Paris-Roubaix

– 2005 Tom Boonen (BEL) Quick Step
– 2004 Backstedt Magnus (Suè)
– 2003 Van Petegem Peter (Bel)
– 2002 Museeuw Johan (Bel))
– 2001 Knaven Servais (Hol)
– 2000 Museeuw Johan (Bel)
– 1999 Tafi Andrea (Ita)
– 1998 Ballerini Franco (Ita)
– 1997 Guesdon Frédéric (Fra)
– 1996 Museeuw Johan (Bel)
– 1995 Ballerini Franco (Ita)
– 1994 Tchmil Andrei (Ukr)
– 1993 Duclos-Lassalle Gilbert (Fra)
– 1992 Duclos-Lassalle Gilbert (Fra)
– 1991 Madiot Marc (Fra)
– 1990 Planckaert Eddy (Bel)
– 1989 Wampers Jean-Marie (Bel)
– 1988 Demol Dirk (Bel)
– 1987 Vanderaerden Eric (Bel)
– 1986 Kelly Sean (Irl)
– 1985 Madiot Marc (Fra)
– 1984 Kelly Sean (Irl)
– 1983 Kuiper Hennie (Hol)
– 1982 Raas Jan (Hol))
– 1981 Hinault Bernard (Fra)
– 1980 Moser Francesco (Ita)
– 1979 Moser Francesco (Ita)
– 1978 Moser Francesco (Ita)
– 1977 De Vlaeminck Roger (Bel)
– 1976 Demeyer Marc (Bel)
– 1975 De Vlaeminck Roger (Bel)
– 1974 De Vlaeminck Roger (Bel)
– 1973 Merckx Eddy (Bel)
– 1972 De Vlaeminck Roger (Bel)
– 1971 Rosiers Roger (Bel)
– 1970 Merckx Eddy (Bel)
– 1969 Godefroot Walter (Bel)
– 1968 Merckx Eddy (Bel)
– 1967 Janssen Jan (Hol)
– 1966 Gimondi Felice (Ita)
– 1965 Van Looy Rik (Bel))
– 1964 Post Peter (Hol)
– 1963 Daems Emile (Bel)
– 1962 Van Looy Rik (Bel)
– 1961 Van Looy Rik (Bel)
– 1960 Cerami Pino (Bel)
– 1959 Fore Noël (Bel)
– 1958 Van Daele Léon (Bel)
– 1957 De Bruyne Alfred (Bel)
– 1956 Bobet Louison (Fra)
– 1955 Forestier Jean (Fra)
– 1954 Impanis Raymond (Bel)
– 1953 Derijcke Germain (Bel)
– 1952 Van Steenbergen Rik (Bel)
– 1951 Bevilacqua Antonio (Ita)
– 1950 Coppi Fausto (Ita)
– 1949 Mahe André (Fra) & Coppi Serse (Ita) ex-aequo
– 1948 Van Steenbergen Rik (Bel)
– 1947 Claes Georges (Bel)
– 1946 Claes Georges (Bel)
– 1945 Maye Paul (Fra)
– 1944 De Simpelaere Maurice (Bel)
– 1943 Kint Marcel (Bel)
– 1939 Masson Emile (Bel)
– 1938 Storme Lucien (Bel)
– 1937 Rossi Jules (Ita)
– 1936 Speicher Georges (Fra)
– 1935 Rebry Gaston (Bel)
– 1934 Rebry Gaston (Bel)
– 1933 Maes Sylvère (Bel)
– 1932 Gijssels Romain (Bel)
– 1931 Rebry Gaston (Bel)
– 1930 Vervaecke Julien (Bel)
– 1929 Meunier Charles (Bel)
– 1928 Leducq André (Fra)
– 1927 Ronsse Georges (Bel)
– 1926 Delbecque Julien (Bel)
– 1925 Sellier Félix (Bel)
– 1924 Van Hevel Jules (Bel)
– 1923 Suter Heiri (Sui)
– 1922 Dejonghe Albert (Bel)
– 1921 Pelissier Henri (Fra)
– 1920 Deman Paul (Bel)
– 1919 Pelissier Henri (Fra)
– 1914 Crupelandt Charles (Fra)
– 1913 Faber François (Lux)
– 1912 Crupelandt Charles (Fra)
– 1911 Lapize Octave (Fra)
– 1910 Lapize Octave (Fra)
– 1909 Lapize Octave (Fra)
– 1908 Van Hauwaert Cyrille (Bel)
– 1907 Passerieu Georges (Fra)
– 1906 Cornet Henri (Fra)
– 1905 Trousselier Louis (Fra)
– 1904 Aucouturier Hyppolite (Fra)
– 1903 Aucouturier Hyppolite (Fra)
– 1902 Lesna Lucien (Fra)
– 1901 Lesna Lucien (Fra)
– 1900 Bouhours Emile (Fra)
– 1899 Champion Albert (Fra)
– 1898 Garin Maurice (Fra)
– 1897 Garin Maurice (Fra)
– 1896 Fischer Joseph (All)