Coupe de France

-2007 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard – O.Marseille 2-2 (tab 5-4)
-2006 Paris-SG – O.Marseille 2-1
-2005 AJ Auxerre – Sedan 2-1
-2004 Paris-SG – Chateauroux 1-0
-2003 Auxerre – Paris-SG 2-1
-2002 Lorient – Bastia 1-0
-2001 Strasbourg – Amiens 0-0, 5 tab à 4
-2000 FC Nantes – Calais 2-1
-1999 FC Nantes – Sedan 1-0
-1998 Paris-SG – RC Lens 2-1
-1997 OGC Nice – En Avant Guinguamp 1-1, 4 tab à 3
-1996 AJ Auxerre – Nîmes Olympique 2-1
-1995 Paris-SG – FC Strasbourg 1-0
-1994 AJ Auxerre – Montpellier 3-0
-1993 Paris-SG – FC Nantes 3-0
-1992 Pas de finale
-1991 AS Monaco – O. Marseille 1-0
-1990 Montpellier – Racing Paris 2-1 ap
-1989 O. Marseille – AS Monaco 4-3
-1988 FC Metz – FC Sochaux 1-1,5 tab à 4
-1987 Bordeaux – O. Marseille 2-0
-1986 Bordeaux – O. Marseille 2-1 ap
-1985 AS Monaco – Paris-SG 1-0
-1984 FC Metz – AS Monaco 2-0 ap
-1983 Paris-SG – FC Nantes 3-2
-1982 Paris-SG – AS Saint-Etienne 2-2 6 tab à 5
-1981 SEC Bastia – AS Saint-Etienne 2-1
-1980 AS Monaco – US Orléans 3-1
-1979 FC Nantes – AJ Auxerre 4-1 ap
-1978 AS Nancy-Lorraine – OGC Nice 1-0
-1977 AS Saint-Etienne – Stade Reims 2-1
-1976 O. Marseille – O. Lyon 2-0
-1975 AS Saint-Etienne – RC Lens 2-0
-1974 AS Saint-Etienne – AS Monaco 2-1
-1973 O. Lyon – FC Nantes 2-1
-1972 O. Marseille – Bastia 2-1
-1971 Stade Rennais – FC Nantes 1-0
-1970 AS Saint-Etienne – FC Nantes 5-0
-1969 O. Marseille – Bordeaux 2-0
-1968 AS Saint-Etienne – Bordeaux 2-1
-1967 O. Lyon – FC Sochaux 3-1
-1966 RC Strasbourg – FC Nantes 1-0
-1965 Stade Rennais – UA Sedan 2-2 ap, puis 3-1
-1964 O. Lyon – Bordeaux 2-0
-1963 AS Monaco – O. Lyon 0-0 ap, puis 2-0
-1962 AS Saint-Etienne – FC Nancy 1-0
-1961 US Sedan – Nîmes 3-1
-1960 AS Monaco – AS Saint-Etienne 4-2 ap
-1959 Le Havre AC – Sochaux 2-2 ap, puis 3-0
-1958 Stade Reims – Nîmes 3-1
-1957 Toulouse FC – SCO Angers 6-3
-1956 US Sedan – AS Troyes 3-1
-1955 Lille OSC – Bordeaux 5-2
-1954 OGC Nice – O. Marseille 2-1
-1953 Lille OSC – FC Nancy 2-1
-1952 OGC Nice – Bordeaux 5-3
-1951 RC Strasbourg – US Valenciennes 3-0
-1950 Stade Reims – RC Paris 2-0
-1949 RC Paris – Lille OSC 5-2
-1948 Lille OSC – RC Lens 3-2
-1947 Lille OSC – RC Strasbourg 2-0
-1946 Lille OSC – Red Star 4-2
-1945 RC Paris – Lille OSC 3-0
-1944 EF Nancy – EF Reims 4-0
-1943 O. Marseille – Girondins-ASP 2-2 ap, puis 4-0
-1942 Red Star – FC Sète 2-0
-1941 Girondins-ASP – SC Fives 2-0
-1940 RC Paris – O. Marseille 2-1
-1939 RC Paris – O. Lillois 3-1
-1938 O. Marseille – FC Metz 2-1 ap
-1937 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard – FC Strasbourg 2-1
-1936 RC Paris – FCO Charleville 1-0
-1935 O. Marseille – Stade Rennais UC 3-0
-1934 FC Sète – O. Marseille 2-1
-1933 Excelsior AC Roubaix – FC Roubaix 3-1
-1932 AS Cannes – RC Roubaix 1-0
-1931 Club Français – SO Montpellier 3-0
-1930 FC Sète – RC France 3-1 ap
-1929 SO Montpellier – FC Sète 2-0
-1928 Red Star – CA Paris 3-1
-1927 O. Marseille – US Quevilly 3-0
-1926 O. Marseille – AS Valentigny 4-1
-1925 CA Sports Généraux – FC Rouen 1-1 ap, puis 3-2
-1924 O. Marseille – FC Sète 3-2 ap
-1923 Red Star – FC Sète 4-2
-1922 Red Star – Stade Rennais 2-0
-1921 Red Star – O. Paris 2-1
-1920 CA Paris – Le Havre AC 2-1
-1919 CA Socièté Générale – O. Paris 3-2 ap
-1918 O. Pantin – FC Lyon 3-0

ap : après prolongations

tab : aux tirs aux buts